Das Kollegium

Name Fächer Kürzel
Herr T. Ader CH/E ADER
Herr M. Allspach BI/EK ALLS
Herr D. Alpermann ER ALP
Herr O. Anthes D/F ANTH
Herr P. Bager D/GE BAGR
Frau Dr. S. Becker ER/D BCKR
Herr S. Behrendt D/SK BEHR
Frau A. Bernhard E/SP BERN
Frau L. Besch GE/SP BESH
Frau N. Binder E/F/ES BIND
Herr B. Blasig D/ET BLSG
Frau C. Broy BI/CH BROY
Frau P. Büchner BI/SP BCHN
Frau C. Caspar D/F CASP
Frau E. Castenholz E/D/MU CAST
Frau A. Certa D/SK/DS CERT
Herr D. Choquet M/PH CHQ
Herr R. Crasselt E/GE CRST
Herr Dr. G. Ewald M/PH/SP EWLD
Herr P. Fischbach M/L FISB
Frau A. Föckeler-Seidel L/E FOEK
Herr Dr. H. Förster M/EK FOER
Frau A. Frisch EK/SP FRIS
Frau N. Fritsch M/CH FRIT
Herr U. Früauff M/PH FRUE
Frau S. Fuchs ER/E FUCS
Frau Dr. S. Gailus-Döring D/GE/SK GALS
Frau L. Geidel D/F GEID
Frau B. Gill-Habl E/BI GILL
Frau M. Gölz MU/EK GOEL
Herr T. Goepfrich E/MU GOEP
Herr R. Götz-Laubenstein E/SK GLAU
Herr A. Goller EK/BI GOLR
Frau P. Gradl D/SK GRD
Frau M. Greve L/D/F GREV
Frau G. Grünsfelder D/BI GRUE
Frau J. Guttandin D/BI GUTT
Frau A. Häuser BK HSR
Frau C. Heine EK/BI/ET HEIN
Herr A. Heinemann E/BI HNMN
Frau T. Helmich D/E HELM
Frau C. Hocke E/ES HOCK
Herr R. Hörl KR HOER
Frau S. Hohns E/D HONS
Frau D. Horn D/F/DS HORN
Frau S. Jäger-Kottsieper BK JGR
Herr M. Jung EK/SP JUNM
Frau P. Keller EK/SP KELL
Herr P. Kersting E/SK KERS
Herr T. Kiefer M/SP KIFR
Frau B. Kiefer-Radermacher D/F KIEF
Frau G. Kirschsiefen BK/M KIRS
Herr A. Knab M/CH KNAB
Frau M. Kolter D/E KOLT
Herr F. Kottsieper M/PH KSP
Frau C. Krämer D/BK/KR KRMR
Frau H. Krämer ER/F KRAE
Frau A. Krisam M/G KRIS
Frau K. Kürten E/ES KUER
Frau R. Kunz D/G/ER KUNZ
Herr E. Heine-Kutschinski M/E/IF KUTS
Frau N. Legler E/F LEGL
Herr A. Lenz M/MU LENZ
Herr P. Lieder PH/CH LIDR
Frau I. Löw SP/E LOEW
Herr J. Lüsse GE/SP LUES
Frau D. Mahler M/MU MAHL
Frau A. Mann L/E/ER MANN
Frau E. Manz F/D MANZ
Herr M. Meffert EK/SP MFRT
Frau U. Mengel F/CH MENG
Herr P. Michaelis BI/EK MICL
Frau C. Monzel D/KR/MU MONZ
Herr A. Mütz E/GE MUEZ
Herr F. Peters D/SK PTRS
Herr J. Plag M/E PLAG
Frau M. Pudelek MU/D PUDL
Herr A. Pysik M/PH PYSK
Frau J. Quednau D/BK QUED
Herr J. Rothmann D/SK RTMN
Frau S. Schaadt L/EK SHAD
Frau A. Scheidt D/SP SHEI
Frau U. Schimsheimer M/G SIMS
Frau D. Schlicht E/EK SHLI
Frau T. Schnurbus M/F SNUR
Frau S. Schönhofer D/BI/DS SHOE
Frau H. Schreiner D/E SRNR
Herr I. Schust E/BK SUST
Frau K. Seibert SP/EK SEIB
Herr S. Seidel M/GE SEID
Frau R. Shariat-Lang D/EK SARI
Frau T. da Silva ES/D/F SILV
Frau K. Stegemann M/F STEG
Frau V. Theisen E/MU THSN
Herr G. Thiel BK THIL
Frau K. Trautmann SP/IT/D TRTM
Frau C. Tschepke-Fröhlich M/PH TSEP
Herr A. Vaupel D/GE VPL
Frau A. Vengurlekar E/F VENG
Frau H. Warken BI/CH WARK
Frau V. Waßmann MU/BI WASS
Herr F. Weber L/BK WEB
Herr D. Wetzel D/GE WETZ
Frau N. Rolleter M/PH WOLN
Frau M. Weyer M/CH WEYR
Herr A. Wiehl E/SP WIHL
Herr R. Wolf E/KR WOLF
Frau Dr. G. Würdig BI/EK WRDG
Frau A. Zeeh BI/CH ZEEH
Herr M. Ziebold EK/SP ZIEB

Referendarinnen und Referendare

Name Fächer Kürzel
Herr Endres SP/ET ENDR
Frau Heidt SP/SK HEDT
Frau Kühne E/eR KHNE
Frau Markowich Montero EK/D MARK
Herr Schmitz SP/CH SMTZ
Herr Schreiber SK/GE SRBR
Frau Stüber MU/BI STBR