Das Kollegium

Name Fächer Kürzel
Herr T. Ader CH/E ADER
Herr M. Allspach BI/EK ALLS
Herr D. Alpermann ER ALP
Herr O. Anthes D/F ANTH
Frau B. Appel D/F/ET APPL
Herr P. Bager D/GE BAGR
Frau Dr. S. Becker ER/D BCKR
Herr S. Behrendt D/SK BEHR
Frau A. Bernhard E/SP BERN
Frau L. Besch GE/SP BESH
Frau N. Binder E/F/ES BIND
Herr B. Blasig D/ET BLSG
Frau C. Broy BI/CH BROY
Frau P. Büchner BI/SP BCHN
Frau D. Buslig F/E BUSL
Frau C. Caspar D/F CASP
Frau E. Castenholz E/D/MU CAST
Frau A. Certa D/SK/DS CERT
Herr D. Choquet M/PH CHQ
Herr R. Crasselt E/GE CRST
Herr U. Eckert M/PH/IF ECKT
Herr Dr. G. Ewald M/PH/SP EWLD
Herr P. Fischbach M/L FISB
Frau A. Föckeler-Seidel L/E FOEK
Herr Dr. H. Förster M/EK FOER
Frau J. Franzke E/ET/PHIL FRAN
Frau A. Frisch EK/SP FRIS
Frau N. Fritsch M/CH FRIT
Herr U. Früauff M/PH FRUE
Frau S. Fuchs ER/E FUCS
Frau S. Füger D/GE/ET FUEG
Frau Dr. S. Gailus-Döring D/GE/SK GALS
Frau L. Geidel D/F GEID
Frau B. Gill-Habl E/BI GILL
Frau A. Ginsburg-Kaprianski D/EK SARI
Frau M. Gölz MU/EK GOEL
Herr T. Goepfrich E/MU GOEP
Herr R. Götz-Laubenstein E/SK GLAU
Herr A. Goller EK/BI GOLR
Frau P. Gradl D/SK GRD
Frau M. Greve L/D/F GREV
Frau G. Grünsfelder D/BI GRUE
Frau J. Guttandin D/BI GUTT
Frau A. Häuser BK HSR
Frau C. Heine EK/BI/ET HEIN
Frau T. Helmich D/E HELM
Frau C. Hocke E/ES HOCK
Herr R. Hörl KR HOER
Herr J. Hoffmann ER HOFF
Frau S. Hohns E/D HONS
Frau D. Horn D/F/DS HORN
Frau S. Jäger-Kottsieper BK JGR
Frau P. Keller EK/SP KELL
Herr P. Kersting E/SK KERS
Herr T. Kiefer M/PH KIFR
Frau B. Kiefer-Radermacher D/F KIEF
Frau G. Kirschsiefen BK/M KIRS
Herr A. Knab M/CH KNAB
Frau M. Kolter D/E KOLT
Herr F. Kottsieper M/PH KSP
Frau C. Krämer D/BK/KR KRMR
Frau H. Krämer ER/F KRAE
Frau A. Krisam M/G KRIS
Frau R. Kunz D/G/ER KUNZ
Frau K. Kürten E/ES KUER
Herr E. Heine-Kutschinski M/E/IF KUTS
Frau M. Lappe D/GE LAPP
Frau N. Legler E/F LEGL
Herr A. Lenz M/MU LENZ
Herr P. Lieder PH/CH LIDR
Frau I. Löw SP/E LOEW
Herr J. Lüsse GE/SP LUES
Frau D. Mahler M/MU MAHL
Frau A. Mann L/E/ER MANN
Herr M. Meffert EK/SP MFRT
Herr P. Michaelis BI/EK MICL
Frau C. Monzel D/KR/MU MONZ
Herr A. Mütz E/GE MUEZ
Herr F. Peters D/SK PTRS
Frau H. Picha MA/PH PICH
Herr J. Plag E/M PLAG
Frau M. Pudelek MU/D PUDL
Herr A. Pysik M/PH PYSK
Frau J. Quednau D/BK QUED
Frau S. Ramminger E/EK RAMM
Frau N. Rolleter M/PH ROLL
Frau S. Schaadt L/EK SHAD
Herr C. Scharhag BI/CH SHAR
Frau A. Scheidt D/SP SHEI
Frau U. Schimsheimer M/G SIMS
Frau D. Schlicht E/EK SHLI
Frau T. Schnurbus M/F SNUR
Frau S. Schönhofer D/BI/DS SHOE
Frau H. Schreiner D/E SRNR
Herr I. Schust E/BK SUST
Frau K. Seibert SP/EK SEIB
Herr S. Seidel M/GE SEID
Frau R. Shariat-Lang D/EK SARI
Frau T. Peixoto da Silva ES/D/F SILV
Frau K. Stegemann M/F STEG
Frau V. Theisen E/MU THSN
Herr G. Thiel BK THIL
Frau K. Trautmann SP/IT/D TRTM
Frau C. Tschepke-Fröhlich M/PH TSEP
Herr A. Vaupel D/GE VPL
Frau A. Vengurlekar E/F VENG
Frau V. Waßmann MU/BI WASS
Herr F. Weber L/BK WEB
Herr D. Wetzel D/GE WETZ
Frau M. Weyer M/CH WEYR
Herr A. Wiehl E/SP WIHL
Herr K. Winkler M/PH WINK
Herr R. Wolf E/KR WOLF
Frau Dr. G. Würdig BI/EK WRDG
Frau A. Zeeh BI/CH ZEEH
Herr M. Ziebold EK/SP ZIEB

Referendare

Name Fächer Kürzel
Herr T. Becker M/CH BCKT
Frau M. Benra D/ER BNRA
Frau C. Bode EK/SP BODE
Herr B. Hoffmann PH/INF HFFM
Herr H. Pitthahn SK/SP PITT
Frau L. Robrecht E/GE ROBR
Frau J. Steinkopf D/ETH STKP